Wochenkalender

Filter
Ressource
Mo, 30.11
Di, 01.12
Mi, 02.12
Do, 03.12
Fr, 04.12
Sa, 05.12
So, 06.12
Sporthalle Ahlten groß
Sporthalle Ahlten groß Teil I
08:00 14:00
15:45 18:30
18:30 20:00
20:00 22:00
08:00 15:00
15:30 17:30
17:30 18:30
18:30 20:00
20:00 21:30
08:00 15:00
15:00 17:00
17:00 18:30
18:30 21:30
08:00 11:30
11:30 15:00
15:30 17:30
17:30 20:00
20:00 22:00
08:00 14:00
15:00 17:00
17:00 18:30
18:30 20:00
20:00 21:30
09:00 13:00
Sporthalle Ahlten groß Teil II
08:00 14:00
15:45 18:30
18:30 20:00
20:00 22:00
08:00 15:00
15:30 17:30
17:30 18:30
18:30 20:00
20:00 21:30
08:00 15:00
15:00 17:00
17:00 18:30
18:30 21:30
08:00 11:30
11:30 15:00
15:30 17:30
17:30 20:00
20:00 22:00
08:00 14:00
15:00 17:00
17:00 18:30
18:30 20:00
20:00 21:30
09:00 13:00
Sporthalle Ahlten klein
14:45 17:45
17:45 22:00
08:00 11:30
12:00 14:00
14:30 17:00
17:00 18:30
18:30 20:00
12:00 14:00
16:00 17:30
17:30 19:00
19:00 22:00
08:00 11:30
15:15 17:15
17:15 22:00
12:00 14:00
15:00 17:00
17:00 18:30
18:30 19:30
19:30 22:00
11:00 14:00
Sporthalle Aligse
Sporthalle Aligse Teil I
08:00 15:30
15:30 17:30
17:30 19:00
19:00 20:15
20:15 21:45
08:00 09:00
09:00 15:30
16:00 17:30
17:30 18:30
18:30 22:00
08:00 15:30
15:30 17:15
17:45 20:15
20:15 22:00
08:00 09:00
09:00 15:30
16:00 22:00
09:00 15:30
16:00 22:00
14:00 18:00
Sporthalle Aligse Teil II
08:00 15:30
15:30 17:30
17:30 19:00
19:00 20:15
20:15 21:45
08:00 09:00
09:00 15:30
16:00 19:15
08:00 15:30
15:30 17:15
17:45 20:15
20:15 22:00
08:00 09:00
09:00 15:30
15:30 22:00
09:00 15:30
16:00 22:00
14:00 18:00
Sporthalle An der Masch
08:00 15:10
16:30 18:00
18:00 19:30
19:30 21:30
08:00 14:45
14:45 16:30
16:30 18:00
18:00 19:30
20:00 21:30
08:00 15:10
15:30 16:30
16:30 18:00
18:00 20:00
20:00 21:00
08:00 14:45
14:45 16:30
16:30 18:15
18:15 20:00
20:00 22:00
08:00 13:15
13:15 14:45
15:30 19:30
19:30 21:00
21:00 22:00
11:00 13:00
Sporthalle Arpke
Sporthalle Arpke Teil I
08:00 10:00
10:15 12:00
12:00 14:00
16:15 19:30
19:30 21:00
21:00 22:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 14:00
15:30 17:00
17:00 22:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 12:15
12:15 14:00
16:00 17:30
17:30 18:30
18:30 22:00
09:00 10:00
10:00 14:00
16:00 17:00
17:00 19:00
19:00 21:00
09:00 11:00
11:15 14:00
16:30 22:00
16:00 18:00
18:15 19:15
Sporthalle Arpke Teil II
08:00 10:00
10:15 12:00
12:00 14:00
16:15 19:30
19:30 21:00
21:00 22:00
08:00 10:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 14:00
15:30 17:00
17:00 22:00
08:00 10:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 12:15
12:15 14:00
16:00 17:30
17:30 18:30
18:30 22:00
09:00 10:00
10:00 14:00
16:00 17:00
17:00 19:00
19:00 21:00
09:00 11:00
11:15 14:00
16:30 22:00
16:00 18:00
18:15 19:15
Sporthalle Friedrichstrasse
Gymnastikraum Friedrichstr
08:00 16:00
16:00 18:00
18:00 19:00
08:00 17:00
18:00 19:30
19:30 21:00
08:00 15:00
16:15 18:15
18:30 20:00
20:00 21:00
08:00 17:00
17:00 20:00
20:00 21:00
08:00 17:00
17:00 20:00
Sporthalle Friedrichstr
08:00 15:30
15:30 16:30
17:00 20:00
20:00 22:00
08:00 17:00
17:00 18:30
18:30 20:00
20:00 22:00
08:00 17:00
17:00 20:00
20:00 21:30
08:00 17:00
17:00 22:00
08:00 17:00
17:00 18:30
18:30 20:00
20:00 22:00
Sporthalle GS Hämelerwald
08:00 10:00
10:00 15:30
16:00 18:30
18:30 20:00
20:00 22:00
08:00 15:30